2022

LINE-UP

3 HUGE DAYS  |  OVER 40 ARTISTS

THURSDAY 18th AUGUST

MOGGY’S GROUP STAGE

4.30PM REBOOTED FINALS
6.00PM ZOE MCLELLAN
6.45PM ALYSSA BRACHE
7.30PM LLOYD SAUNDERS
8.30PM LUKE GEIGER

FRIDAY 19th AUGUST

QCCS ARENA – MAIN STAGE

11.30AM 3RD PLACE REBOOTED
12.40PM LLOYD SAUNDERS
2.10PM CASS HOPETOUN
3.50PM BROOKE SCHUBERT
5.30PM JAMES BLUNDELL
7.30PM JAYNE DENHAM
9.30PM GINA JEFFREYS & TANIA KERNAGHAN

 QCCS ARENA – STAGE TWO

12.00PM ALYSSA BRACHE
1.20PM JOSH SETTERFIELD
3.00PM ROUTE 33
4.40PM SARA STORER
6.30PM GRAEME CONNORS
8.30PM CASEY BARNES

MOGGY’S GROUP STAGE

8.30AM BUSH POETS BREAKY
9.30AM “DANCE LIKE AN ANIMAL” – KEELY JOHNSON
11.40AM THE CRACKUP SISTERS
12.30PM LINE DANCING
1.30PM KOUNTRY KARAOKE
2.30PM CHAD MORGAN
3.30PM CHAT WITH PETE DENAHY
4.30PM 3RD PLACE REBOOTED

 MA’S PIZZA ENTRY STAGE

10.30AM THE HILLBILLY GOATS

 CAMPERS STAGE

11.00PM ROUTE 33

SATURDAY 20th AUGUST

QCCS ARENA – MAIN STAGE

11.00AM 2ND PLACE REBOOTED
12.40PM TOMMY CONTOR
2.10PM LINC PHELPS
3.50PM JAMES JOHNSTON
5.30PM JASMINE RAE
7.30PM STEVE FORDE
9.30PM TRAVIS COLLINS

 QCCS ARENA – STAGE TWO

11.30PM “DANCE LIKE AN ANIMAL” – KEELY JOHNSON
1.20PM SAMMY WHITE
3.00PM BRAD BUTCHER
4.40PM THE HILLBILLY GOATS
6.30PM SHANE NICHOLSON
8.30PM BECCY COLE

MOGGY’S GROUP STAGE

8.00AM BREAKY WITH PETE DENAHY
9.00AM BUSH POETS
12.30PM LINE DANCING
12.40PM THE CRACKUP SISTERS
1.30PM CHAD MORGAN
2.30PM Q&A WITH SAM THAIDAY
3.30PM ACOUSTIC SESSIONS
– BROOKE SCHUBERT
– JAMES BLUNDELL
– SARA STORER
– GRAEME CONNORS
– CASEY BARNES
– LINC PHELPS
4.30PM 2ND PLACE REBOOTED

 MA’S PIZZA ENTRY STAGE

10.00AM THE CRACKUP SISTERS

 CAMPERS STAGE

11.00PM LUKE GEIGER/JAYNE DENHAM

SUNDAY 21st AUGUST

QCCS ARENA – MAIN STAGE

10.30AM 1ST PLACE REBOOTED
11.40AM BELLA MACKENZIE
1.00PM RAECHEL WHITCHURCH
2.40PM LUKE GEIGER
4.20PM FANNY LUMSDEN
6.20PM SUNNY COWGIRLS
8.30PM LEE KERNAGHAN

 QCCS ARENA – STAGE TWO

11.00AM ZOE MCLELLAN
12.20PM KEELY JOHNSON
1.50PM JODY DIREEN
3.30PM MELANIE DYER
5.20PM ADAM HARVEY
7.25PM BRAD COX

MOGGY’S GROUP STAGE

8.00AM THE HILLBILLY GOATS
11.40AM THE CRACKUP SISTERS
12.30PM LINE DANCING
1.30PM KOUNTRY KARAOKE
2.30PM CHAD MORGAN
3.30PM ACOUSTIC SESSIONS
– BRAD BUTCHER
– SHANE NICHOLSON
– BECCY COLE
– TRAVIS COLLINS
– RAECHEL WHITCHURCH
– LUKE GEIGER
4.30PM 1ST PLACE REBOOTED

 MA’S PIZZA ENTRY STAGE

9.00AM THE CRACKUP SISTERS
9.30AM PETE AND FRIENDS

 CAMPERS STAGE

10.00PM LUKE GEIGER

SALES

TICKET SALES